Gamla spelningar

26 maj 2017
Wolfbrigade (Stockholm/Mariestad)
Lawgiver (Malmö)
Fredag den 13:e (Göteborg)

23 september 2016
Los Fastidios (Italien)
Trubbel (Göteborg)
The Liptones (Falköping/Tidaholm/Skövde/Fagersta)

26 februari 2016
Rövsvett (Tranås)
Crude SS (Fagersta/Västervik/Mariestad)
Wolfhour (Göteborg)
The Bristles (Landskrona)

23 maj 2015
EVIL CONDUCT (Holland)
GATANS LAG (Borås)

7 februari 2015
Mob 47 (Stockholm/Malmö)
Painted Wolves (Göteborg)
Swedenborg (Göteborg)

15 november 2014
BOOZE & GLORY (London)
KÖRSBÄRSFETTERA (Skövde)
VINDICATE THIS! (Malmö)

7 juni 2014
AGENDA (Stavanger)
JENKEM WARRIORS (Oslo)
TVEKAMPEN (GBG)

19 april 2014
Riistetyt (Finland)
Civil Olydnad (Göteborg)
Apendix (Finland)
Tjänstevapen (Göteborg)

14 februari 2014
Contorture (Göteborg)
Bombfors (Karlskoga/Stockholm/Göteborg)
Panikliv (Örebro)
En sista chans (Örebro)

15 november 2013
Fredag den 13e (Göteborg)
Allvaret (Småland)
Åtgärdsprogrammet (Göteborg)

11 oktober 2013
Rövsvett (Tranås)
Mögel (Borås)
Lars Adaktusson (Göteborg)
Fuck Frankie (Stockholm)

9 augusti 2013
Troublemakers  (Göteborg)
Vänsternäven (Skaraborg)

14 juni 2013
Prins Carl (Västerås)
Smash it up (Göteborg)
City Saints (Göteborg)

12 april 2013
Vicious Irene (Göteborg)
Rajoitus (Borås)
Utanförskapet (Avesta)

8 februari 2013
Painted Wolves (Göteborg)
Gorilla Bombs (Göteborg)
Regimen (Göteborg)

14 december 2012
Tramwreck (Göteborg)
Bad Shermans (Göteborg)
Kitty of the Sea (Göteborg)

19 oktober 2012
Total Egon (Göteborg)
Seeds in barren fields (Göteborg)
Factum (Kalmar)

10 augusti 2012
Gum Bleed (Beijing)
Tvekampen (Göteborg)
Motorbreath (Göteborg)

13 april 2012
Snutjävel (Falköping)
The Negatives (Landskrona)
Fucktards  (Göteborg)

4 februari 2012
Vänsternäven (Skaraborg)
Finnegans Hell  (Göteborg, Lidköping, Lund)
Tramwreck (Göteborg)

9 december 2011
Elvira Bira (Solna)
Regimen (Göteborg)
Inkvisitionen (Göteborg)

14 oktober 2011
The Bristles (Landskrona)
Harlequin (Mariestad)
Allvaret (Göteborg/Småland)

12 augusti 2011
Angelpiss (Falköping)
Slaktattack (Göteborg)
War Damaged (Göteborg)

10 juni 2011
Trubbel (Göteborg)
Eskatologia (Göteborg)
Aggrenation (Göteborg)

14 maj 2011
South City Locos (Malmö)
Fredag den 13e (Göteborg)
Prins Carl (Västerås)
Spotted Dogs (Göteborg)
Slöa Knivar (Malmö)
Vrävarna (Borås)

8 april 2011
Gatans Lag (Borås)
Stick och brinn (Västerås)
Rawhide (Uddevalla)

11 februari 2011
Saturdays Heroes (Finspång)
Lars Adaktusson (Göteborg)
Bittra miner (Göteborg)

10 december 2010
Frost (Mariestad)
Tvekampen (Göteborg)

8 oktober 2010
Troublemakers (Göteborg)
M:40 (Lidköping)
Bigger Better Bombs (Göteborg)

13 augusti 2010
Beyond Pink (Malmö)
Trigger Travis (Baskien)
Tjänstevapen (Göteborg)

18 juni 2010
Bombfors (Karlskoga)
Vänsternäven (Skövde/Skaraborg)
Bruket (Fagersta)

9 april 2010
Atomvinter (Göteborg)
The Cheapshots (Göteborg)
Syster Ingrid (Stenungsund)

12 februari 2010
Moonshine (Göteborg)
Civil Olydnad (Göteborg)

11 december 2009
Snutjävel (Göteborg)
Nukleär (Fagersta)
Spotted Dogs (Göteborg)

9 oktober 2009
Kitty Of The Sea (Göteborg)
Moderatjävel (Göteborg)
Cashcrops (Göteborg)

12 juni 2009
Drunken Bastards (Göteborg)
Sinicess (Göteborg)
The Archers (Göteborg)

10 april 2009
Makabert Fynd (Stockholm)
Terrorstat (Göteborg)
The Cheapshots (Göteborg)

13 februari 2009
The Bristles (Landskrona)
Smash It Up (Göteborg)
Young Ones (Göteborg)

12 december 2008
Vrävarna (Borås)
Veckans Klubba (Borås)

10 oktober 2008
Wherever It Leads (Göteborg)
Tall, Dark ‘n’ Handsome (Göteborg)
Bad Shermans (Göteborg)

8 augusti 2008
Civil Olydnad (Göteborg)
The Underdogs (Göteborg)
End of All (Göteborg)

13 juni 2008
Headless Marines (Göteborg)
Spotted Dogs (Göteborg)
Penalty Time (Göteborg)

11 april 2008
Rövsvett (Tranås)
Kurt Olvars Rebeller (Kalmar)
Not Enough Hate (Göteborg)

8 februari 2008
Fistful (Göteborg)
Veckans Klubba (Borås)

14 december 2007
Sista Sekunden (Malmö)
Dobermann Cult (Stockholm)
Fredag den 13:e (Göteborg)

12 oktober 2007
Voice of ’77 (Göteborg)
Spotted Dogs (Göteborg)

31 augusti 2007:
Rövsvett (Tranås)
Kaliber (Göteborg)
Kings of Suburbia (Göteborg)
Krissituation (Göteborg)

13 juli 2007:
Radio 69 (Göteborg)
The Guineapigs (Borås)

18 november 2006:
Skull Island (Göteborg)
Joe Hellraiser (Göteborg)
Scams (Växjö)

26 oktober 2006:
The Vendetta (Milano, Italien)
Medborgargardet (Göteborg)

22 september 2006:
One Final Breath (Göteborg)
The Disturbances (Uddevalla)

8 juli 2006:
The Underdogs (Göteborg)
Sinicess (Göteborg)

24 mars 2006:
Dead City Rockers (Västerås)
5150′s (Göteborg)
The Fume (Göteborg)

10 mars 2006:
Hathor (Göteborg)
Tennessee Outlaws (Göteborg)

10 februari 2006:
Medborgargardet (Göteborg)

27 maj 2005:
Skitsystem (Göteborg)
Krupp (Fagersta)

29 april 2005:
Bloody Stinking Bastards (Göteborg)
Red Autumn Day (Lerum)

Comments are closed.